Cash Price

1,700,000 EGP

شقة للبيع بحدائق الاهرام 100م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Area N

100 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Side Street

Year Built

2007

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

17,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6961342

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة للبيع ١٠٠ متر تشطيب شخصي سوبر لوكس - منطقة ن🏠 لقطة بحدائق الأهرام (منطقة ن) تشطيب شخصي (مش تجاري) سوبر لوكس ✨فرصة للسكن الراقي أو الاستثمار الفندقي (Airbnb) قريبة من المتحف الكبير!📍 الموقع: منطقة (ن) - خطوات من شارع الخزان و جميع الخدمات وقريبة جداً من شارع الجيش.📐 المساحة: 100م جانبية تطل علي ڤيلا - ريسيبشن و غرفتين و مطبخ و حمام - تقسيم ذكي واستغلال مساحات ممتاز.🏢 الدور: الثاني – 🛗 أسانسير🛠️ التشطيب: سوبر لوكس مودرن (مطبخ امريكان و حجر مايكا + إضاءة حديثة+ تأسيس تكييفات للغرف و جبسيوم بورد ) - على المفتاح💧 المرافق: عداد (كهرباء + غاز + نت + مياه بموتور و عداد منفصل تماماً عن العمارة).• جاهزة للسكن أو لإعادة التشغيل الفندقي.💵 السعر: ١,٧٠٠,٠٠٠ كاش.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin